logoartwork
Highscores Filter
World:
Vocation:
Category:

Skills displayed in the Highscores do not include any bonuses (loyalty, equipment etc.).

Highscores
Rank Name Vocation Level Points
1EusaroRoyal Paladin2275195735356555
2JurupingaRoyal Paladin2036140275315576
3Evil PunckerRoyal Paladin1931119739014208
4Machine MessiahElite Knight1872109029133113
5MuralhaElite Knight1848104968307834
6Bahia LoveMaster Sorcerer173186205676099
7Max DarwantMaster Sorcerer172985848712959
8ManologynElite Knight171784151610477
9BubbaElder Druid167878466813041
10ObliteratorRoyal Paladin162170786373486
11DaaddyElite Knight157264504789236
12Aleister CrowlerElder Druid156964212786708
13Ana BeatrizElite Knight152959370012359
14ZartanElite Knight152558936077004
15Raduras HiddanElder Druid151758010803061
16PortelaRoyal Paladin149455427737445
17AxfoxxxRoyal Paladin147453181261601
18Lady LilithyRoyal Paladin143348907075719
19WhatsapRoyal Paladin142548078787221
20Capenga MsMaster Sorcerer140445938867816
21Salazar SonserinaRoyal Paladin138844435739718
22King DuffRoyal Paladin137242913524815
23Master BoltzRoyal Paladin135541340127464
24ZukyRoyal Paladin134940797118161
25Nando RpRoyal Paladin133039060805094
» Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
» Max Results: 450