logoartwork
Highscores Filter
World:
Vocation:
Category:

Skills displayed in the Highscores do not include any bonuses (loyalty, equipment etc.).

Highscores
Rank Name Vocation Level Points
1EusaroRoyal Paladin2334211602198236
2AxfoxxxRoyal Paladin2107155495385634
3BubbaElder Druid2090151733491530
4LukazsRoyal Paladin2037140459043233
5JurupingaRoyal Paladin2036140275315576
6MuralhaElite Knight2003133552833555
7Nando RjElite Knight1981129223665745
8Bahia LoveMaster Sorcerer180497552713686
9Max DarwantMaster Sorcerer172985848712959
10ManologynElite Knight171784151610477
11Ana BeatrizElite Knight163172114456350
12FlasherziinRoyal Paladin162270982659971
13DaaddyElite Knight157264504789236
14Aleister CrowlerElder Druid156964212786708
15Duke NukkemRoyal Paladin155562490556668
16ZartanElite Knight152558942609311
17Raduras HiddanElder Druid151858091100773
18PortelaRoyal Paladin150056126809112
19Lady LilithyRoyal Paladin143448969261788
20WhatsapRoyal Paladin142748255007451
21Capenga MsMaster Sorcerer139945479358632
22AlbaficaRoyal Paladin139344916115152
23Salazar SonserinaRoyal Paladin138644237593271
24Lord WolfRoyal Paladin138143709469894
25King DuffRoyal Paladin137242913524815
» Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
» Max Results: 450